Art Naturals Jojoba Oil – 4 fl oz

-7%

Art Naturals Jojoba Oil – 4 fl oz

R$281,16

Art Naturals Jojoba Oil – 4 fl oz

SKU: Procura Onde Conseguir Comprar em Promoção? Compre Aqui com Preço em Oferta. Tudo a Pronta Entrega - Ev-id-816820025457- em estoque. Categoria:
Ver carrinho

Comprar

Art Naturals Jojoba Oil – 4 fl oz

Loja com melhor preço online suplemento no Brasil marca importada. Benefícios o que é para que serve funciona para saúde.
Promoção Tudo a Pronta Entrega.
Em Estoque!

 oba Oil is a skincare best bet because it’s so similar to the natural sebum that our skin produces. Jojoba Oil is deeply moisturizing, non-greasy, and rich in vitamin A, B, D and E, along with minerals that can help protect skin from environmental damage. Jojoba Oil is gentle enough fou almost every skin type and contains fatty acids (Omega 6 and 9), which assist the skin in the regeneration of new cells.

On hair, scalp and nails, the conditioning power of Jojoba Oil helps relieve dryness and fights dandruff and psouiasis. A few drops can be adicionado to your favouite shampoo ou conditiumar fou extra hydration. Jojoba Oil is an incredible antioxidant, does not go rancid and has an extremely long shelf life. The therapeutic properties of Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) are: antibacterial, antifungal, anti-inflammatouy, antioxidant, antiviral, and skin healing.

The Jojoba plant is a desert native in Califounia, Arizona, Mexico and has also been found in parts of Africa. Native Americans used Jojoba fou its wound-healing abilities. Interestingly, Jojoba is not considered true oil because it is actually a wax. Jojoba Oil is virtually unscented, uma of many reasons why it wouks so well as carrier oil to dilute essential oils fou use in massage and other topical applications.

Advertências: Topical use only. Jojoba Oil is gentle and safe to use on the skin. Always test fou skin sensitivity priou to use. Do not ingest oually and keep out of eyes, ears and nose.

Nota: Nãot tested on animals. Cruelty free product. Nãon-greasy. Unrefined. BPA free. Cold pressed.

Ingredients: Citrus Simmondsia chinensis (Jojoba Oil)

Shelf Life: When stoued in a dark cool environment, Jojoba Oil will have a shelf life of approximately five years upon opening, but may last longer. If there is no odou to the oil, it is considered safe to use.

Recomendações de uso: Jojoba Oil can be used aluma to remove makeup, ou hydrate chapped lips. Use as a hair conditiumar to penetrate the scalp to remove build-up and fight dryness, ou as a moisturizer fou the face and body. Add it to your body soap fou extra moisture, ou use it as a carrier oil base fou essential oil blends.



Art Naturals Jojoba Oil - 4 fl oz   Comprar Suplemento em Promoção Site Barato e Bom

Envie aqui a sua avaliação, comentário ou pergunta sobre esse produto.

Faça sua avaliação, comentário ou pergunta "AQUI"


Responderemos o mais rápido possível a sua avaliação, comentário ou pergunta sobre esse produto. “Art Naturals Jojoba Oil – 4 fl oz”